This Month

Calendrier thématique de juin
June Theme Calendar
/ /
Dim / Sun Lun / Mon Mar / Tue Mer / Wed Jeu / Thu Ven / Fri Sam / Sat
26
27
28
29
30
31
1juinsamedi
Calvin Harris & Friends — Yan
b.cycle — 11:15 AM
2juindimanche
Steve Aoki & Friends — Amanda
b.cycle — 9:30 AM
3juinlundi
Ballet Burn — Shana
b.body — 12:15 PM
Ciara vs. Missy — Lydia
b.cycle — 6:45 PM
4juinmardi
Pink vs. Taylor Swift — Linda
b.cycle — 12:00 PM
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
b.body — 5:15 PM
5juinmercredi
Mat Pilates: Core — Lydia
b.body — 7:15 AM
6juinjeudi
Bruno Mars vs. Justin Timberlake — Yan
b.cycle — 7:00 AM
Abs-olument Barre — Vicky
b.body — 7:15 AM
7juinvendredi
Bodyweight Burn — Lydia
b.body — 12:15 PM
All Out 80s — Emilie / Sabrina
b.cycle — 4:30 PM
8juinsamedi
9juindimanche
10juinlundi
The Voice: Judges Battle — Linda
b.cycle — 5:30 PM
11juinmardi
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
b.body — 5:15 PM
Decades Ride — Alexis / Ryan
b.cycle — 7:00 PM
12juinmercredi
Mat Pilates: Legs — Lydia
b.body — 7:15 AM
Pop Punk Ride — Ryan / Bijan
b.cycle — 6:45 PM
13juinjeudi
Rock Legends — Val
b.cycle — 6:45 PM
14juinvendredi
Black Swan Barre — Lydia
b.body — 12:15 PM
Kings of EDM — Emilie
b.cycle — 4:30 PM
15juinsamedi
Rock vs. House — Val / Yan
b.cycle — 10:00 AM
16juindimanche
17juinlundi
Lady Gaga vs. Elton John — Sabrina
b.cycle — 7:00 AM
18juinmardi
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
b.body — 5:15 PM
Old School Hip Hop — Alexis
b.cycle — 5:45 PM
Old School Hip Hop — Alexis
b.cycle — 7:00 PM
19juinmercredi
Mat Pilates: Butt — Lydia
b.body — 7:15 AM
PTWR — Ryan
b.cycle — 5:30 PM
20juinjeudi
House vs. Hip Hop — Lisa
b.cycle — 5:30 PM
21juinvendredi
Madonna vs. Britney Barre — Lydia
b.body — 12:15 PM
22juinsamedi
Tailgate Party — Val
b.cycle — 10:00 AM
23juindimanche
One Republic vs. Odesza — Amanda
b.cycle — 9:30 AM
24juinlundi
St-Jean Baptiste

fermé / closed
25juinmardi
Summer Tunes — Linda
b.cycle — 12:00 PM
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
b.cycle — 5:15 PM
26juinmercredi
Mat Pilates: Arms — Lydia
b.body — 7:15 AM
Beach Party — Ryan
b.cycle — 6:45 PM
27juinjeudi
Throwback Thursday — Yan
b.cycle — 7:00 AM
28juinvendredi
Sculpt: Arms & Butt — Lydia
b.body — 1:15 PM
29juinsamedi
90s Prom Ride — Val
b.cycle — 10:00 AM
30juindimanche
80s Baby — Amanda
b.cycle — 9:30 AM
1
2
3
4
5
6
/ /
Dim / Sun Lun / Mon Mar / Tue Mer / Wed Jeu / Thu Ven / Fri Sam / Sat
26
27
28
29
30
31
1juinsamedi
Mat Pilates: Core — Lydia
b.body — 9:30 AM
Pop Queens — Jess / Ryan
b.cycle — 10:00 AM
Pop Kings — Jess / Ryan
b.cycle — 11:15 AM
2juindimanche
3juinlundi
Hip Hop vs. RnB — Kate
b.cycle — 6:45 PM
4juinmardi
Mat Pilates — Lydia
b.body — 7:00 AM
Dua Lipa vs. Tove Lo — Jess
b.cycle — 5:30 PM
5juinmercredi
Pop Punk vs. Pop Hits — Holly
b.cycle — 6:00 PM
Abs-olument Barre — Lydia
b.body — 12:15 PM
6juinjeudi
Britney vs. Justin T — Marika
b.cycle — 7:00 PM
7juinvendredi
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
b.body — 5:30 PM
Throwback Tribe — Marika
b.cycle — 5:45 PM
8juinsamedi
Mat Pilates: Legs — Lydia
b.body — 9:30 AM
9juindimanche
Blink 182 vs. Sum 41 — Jackie
b.cycle — 11:30 AM
10juinlundi
Black Swan Barre — Lydia
b.body — 12:15 PM
Usher vs. Jason Derulo — Kate
b.cycle — 6:45 PM
11juinmardi
Mat Pilates — Lydia
b.body — 7:00 AM
Kings of EDM — Jess
b.cycle — 5:30 PM
12juinmercredi
Abs-olument Barre — Lydia
b.body — 12:15 PM
Girls Gone Wild — Holly / Mat
b.cycle — 6:00 PM
13juinjeudi
Osheaga 2019 — Holly
b.cycle — 12:00 PM
14juinvendredi
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
b.cycle — 5:30 PM
Sing Along Tribe — Marika
b.cycle — 5:45 PM
15juinsamedi
Mat Pilates: Butt — Lydia
b.body — 9:30 AM
DJ Battle — Ryan
b.cycle — 10:00 AM
16juindimanche
17juinlundi
Janet vs. Riri Barre — Lydia
b.body — 12:15 PM
Indie Remix — Kate
b.cycle — 6:45 PM
18juinmardi
Mat Pilates — Lydia
b.body — 7:00 AM
Latino Beats — Alex
b.cycle — 7:00 AM
19juinmercredi
Abs-olument Barre — Lydia
b.body — 12:15 PM
Riri vs. Bey — Holly
b.cycle — 6:00 PM
20juinjeudi
House vs. Hip Hop — Marika
b.cycle — 7:00 PM
21juinvendredi
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
b.body — 5:30 PM
22juinsamedi
Mat Pilates: Arms — Lydia
b.body — 9:30 AM
Cardi B & Bruno Mars — Jess / Bijan
b.cycle — 11:15 AM
23juindimanche
24juinlundi
St-Jean Baptiste

ouvert / open
25juinmardi
Mat Pilates — Lydia
b.body — 7:00 AM
Hip Hop — Holly
b.cycle — 7:00 PM
26juinmercredi
Galantis vs. Odesza — Jess
b.cycle — 12:00 PM
Abs-olument Barre — Lydia
b.body — 12:15 PM
27juinjeudi
British Invasion — Marika
b.cycle — 5:45 PM
28juinvendredi
Rihanna vs. Britney — Lisa
b.cycle — 7:00 AM
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
b.body — 5:30 PM
29juinsamedi
Mat Pilates: Core — Lydia
b.body — 9:30 AM
Latino Flavah — Jess
b.cycle — 11:15 AM
30juindimanche
Barre-robics — Gillian
b.body — 10:45 AM
1
2
3
4
5
6
/ /
Dim / Sun Lun / Mon Mar / Tue Mer / Wed Jeu / Thu Ven / Fri Sam / Sat
26
27
28
29
30
31
1juinsamedi
Ariana vs. Bey — Mat
b.cycle — 10:45 AM
2juindimanche
3juinlundi
4juinmardi
Buns & Guns — Suyin
b.body — 6:30 PM
Madonna vs. Janet — Yan
b.cycle — 6:45 PM
5juinmercredi
Abs & Booty — Gillian
b.body — 12:15 PM
Kanye vs. Kanye — Alexis
b.cycle — 5:30 PM
Kanye vs. Kanye — Alexis
b.cycle — 6:45 PM
6juinjeudi
Throwback Jams — Gillian
b.body — 12:15 AM
Mash Ups & Covers — Mat
b.cycle — 5:30 PM
7juinvendredi
2000s House Party — Charlotte
b.cycle — 7:00 AM
8juinsamedi
Riri vs. Nicki — Lisa
b.cycle — 9:30 AM
9juindimanche
Remix Ride — Arielle
b.cycle — 9:30 AM
10juinlundi
Latino Barre — Gillian
b.body — 12:15 PM
Beyonce vs. Whitney — Yan
b.cycle — 5:45 PM
11juinmardi
Buns & Guns — Suyin
b.body — 6:30 PM
12juinmercredi
Pink vs. Sia — Yan
b.cycle — 7:00 AM
Abs & Booty — Gillian
b.body — 12:15 PM
13juinjeudi
Odesza vs. Swedish House Mafia — Arielle
b.cycle — 7:00 AM
14juinvendredi
David Guetta & Friends — Yan
b.cycle — 12:00 PM
15juinsamedi
Rock Anthems — Lisa
b.cycle — 9:30 AM
16juindimanche
Madonna vs. Riri — Arielle
b.cycle — 9:30 AM
17juinlundi
Ladies of RnB & Hip Hop — Yan
b.cycle — 5:45 PM
18juinmardi
Buns & Guns — Suyin
b.cycle — 6:30 PM
Justin vs. Justin — Yan
b.cycle — 6:45 PM
19juinmercredi
Abs & Booty Burn — Gillian / Shana
b.body — 12:15 PM
Hip Hop — Alexis
b.cycle — 6:45 PM
20juinjeudi
Bad B**ches — Mat / Alexis
b.cycle — 5:30 PM
21juinvendredi
Franco Ride — Yan
b.cycle — 12:00 PM
22juinsamedi
Justin Bieber vs. Shawn Mendes — Mat
b.cycle — 10:45 AM
23juindimanche
24juinlundi
St-Jean Baptiste

fermé / closed
25juinmardi
Buns & Guns — Suyin
b.body — 6:30 PM
Celine & Friends — Yan / Marika
b.cycle — 6:45 PM
26juinmercredi
Abs & Booty — Gillian
b.body — 12:15 PM
Jay Z & His Ladies — Alexis
b.cycle — 6:45 PM
27juinjeudi
Dancehall vs. Reggaeton — Alexis
b.cycle — 12:00 PM
28juinvendredi
Made in Canada — Yan
b.cycle — 12:00 PM
Train Like an Angel — Marie
b.body — 12:15 PM
29juinsamedi
30juindimanche
1
2
3
4
5
6