This Month

Calendrier thématique d'octobre
October Theme Calendar
/ /
Dim / Sun Lun / Mon Mar / Tue Mer / Wed Jeu / Thu Ven / Fri Sam / Sat
29
30
1octobremardi
Barre: Core — Lydia
12:15 PM — b.body
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
5:15 PM — b.body
Hip Hop — Alexis
5:45 PM — b.cycle
Hip Hop — Alexis
7:00 PM — b.cycle
2octobremercredi
Mat Pilates — Lydia
7:00 AM — b.body
Cardio Barre — Anne-Julie
5:15 PM — b.body
3octobrejeudi
Abs en feu — Vicky
7:00 AM — b.body
Train Like an Angel — Marie
6:30 PM — b.body
Throwback Performance — Val
6:45 PM — b.cycle
4octobrevendredi
Sunshine Ride — Emilie
7:00 AM — b.cycle
Bootylicious — Suyin
5:30 PM — b.body
5octobresamedi
6octobredimanche
7octobrelundi
Coldplay vs. Imagine Dragons — Sabrina
7:00 AM — b.cycle
Ballet Burn — Shana
12:15 PM — b.body
8octobremardi
2 for Tuesday — Linda
12:00 PM — b.cycle
Barre: Legs — Lydia
12:15 PM — b.body
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
5:15 PM — b.body
9octobremercredi
Mat Pilates — Lydia
7:00 AM — b.body
Buns & Guns — Suyin
1:15 PM — b.body
Cardio Barre — Anne-Julie
5:15 PM — b.body
2000s vs. 2010s — Ryan
6:45 PM — b.cycle
10octobrejeudi
Made in Canada — Yan
7:15 AM — b.cycle
Abs en feu — Marie
7:00 AM — b.body
Ballet Burn — Marie
5:15 PM — b.body
Train Like an Angel — Marie
6:30 PM — b.body
11octobrevendredi
Bootylicious — Suyin
5:30 PM — b.body
Throwback Tribe — Jess + Lisa
5:45 PM — b.cycle
12octobresamedi
Abs on Fire — Mirna
9:15 AM — b.body
13octobredimanche
14octobrelundi
Gratitude Ride — Sabrina
9:30 AM — b.cycle
15octobremardi
Barre: Butt — Lydia
12:15 PM — b.body
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
5:15 PM — b.body
Kanye & Friends — Alexis
5:45 PM — b.cycle
Kanye & Friends — Alexis
7:00 PM — b.cycle
16octobremercredi
Mat Pilates — Lydia
7:00 AM — b.body
Cardio Barre — Anne-Julie
5:15 PM — b.body
Bad B**tches — Ryan + Bijan
6:45 PM — b.cycle
17octobrejeudi
Abs en feu — Vicky
7:00 AM — b.body
Train Like an Angel — Marie
5:30 PM — b.body
90s Hip Hop vs. 90s Rock — Lisa
5:30 PM — b.cycle
18octobrevendredi
Black Swan Barre — Lydia
12:15 PM — b.body
EDM Legends — Emilie
4:30 PM — b.cycle
Bootylicious — Suyin
5:30 PM — b.body
19octobresamedi
20octobredimanche
21octobrelundi
22octobremardi
Barre: Arms — Lydia
12:15 PM — b.body
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
5:15 PM — b.body
23octobremercredi
Mat Pilates — Lydia
7:00 AM — b.body
Chainsmokers & Friends — Emilie
12:00 PM — b.cycle
Cardio Barre — Anne-Julie
5:15 PM — b.body
24octobrejeudi
Throwback Thursday — Yan
7:00 AM — b.cycle
Abs en feu — Vicky
7:00 AM — b.body
Ballet Burn — Marie
5:15 PM — b.body
25octobrevendredi
Bootylicious — Suyin
5:30 PM — b.body
Hip Hop vs. RnB Tribe — Jess
5:45 PM — b.cycle
26octobresamedi
Rock Legends — Val
10:00 AM — b.cycle
27octobredimanche
28octobrelundi
29octobremardi
Barre: Core — Lydia
12:15 PM — b.body
Spooky Soirée — Sabrina
4:30 PM — b.cycle
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
5:15 PM — b.body
30octobremercredi
Cardio Barre — Anne-Julie
5:15 PM — b.body
Halloween Barre — Michelle
6:30 PM — b.body
31octobrejeudi
Abs en feu — Vicky
7:00 AM — b.body
Halloween Ride — Lisa
5:30 PM — b.cycle
Train Like an Angel — Marie
5:30 PM — b.body
1
2
/ /
Dim / Sun Lun / Mon Mar / Tue Mer / Wed Jeu / Thu Ven / Fri Sam / Sat
29
30
1octobremardi
Mat Pilates — Lydia
7:00 AM — b.body
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
12:15 PM — b.body
2octobremercredi
Abs on Fire — Lydia
12:15 PM — b.body
Beyoncé vs. Whitney — Yan
5:30 PM — b.cycle
Sculpt Flow — Shana
5:45 PM — b.body
3octobrejeudi
Floor Barre — Anne-Julie
7:00 AM — b.body
Bootylicious Barre — Mirna
8:45 AM — b.body
Walk the Moon vs. Florence & the Machine — Jess
5:30 PM — b.cycle
Buns & Guns — Suyin
5:45 PM — b.body
4octobrevendredi
Floor Barre — Suyin
8:45 AM — b.body
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
5:30 PM — b.body
5octobresamedi
Mat Pilates: Legs — Lydia
9:30 AM — b.body
Hip Hop vs. EDM — Ryan
10:00 AM — b.cycle
6octobredimanche
Hip Hop Barre — Mirna
10:45 AM — b.body
7octobrelundi
Buns & Guns — Gillian
8:45 AM — b.body
Girl Power — Marika
6:45 PM — b.cycle
8octobremardi
Mat Pilates — Lydia
7:00 AM — b.body
Boy Bands — Yan
8:45 AM — b.cycle
Bootylicious — Mirna
12:15 PM — b.body
9octobremercredi
Abs on Fire — Lydia
12:15 PM — b.body
Sculpt Flow — Shana
5:45 PM — b.body
Hip Hop vs. Dancehall vs. Reggaeton — Alex
6:45 PM — b.cycle
10octobrejeudi
Floor Barre — Anne-Julie
7:00 AM — b.body
Bootylicious Barre — Mirna
8:45 AM — b.body
Beyoncé & Friends — Jess
5:30 PM — b.cycle
Buns & Guns — Suyin
5:45 AM — b.body
11octobrevendredi
Gone But Not Forgotten — Lisa
7:00 AM — b.cycle
Floor Barre — Suyin
8:45 AM — b.body
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
5:30 PM — b.body
12octobresamedi
Mat Pilates: Core — Lydia
9:30 AM — b.body
Spinaversary Ride — Jess + Yan
11:15 AM — b.cycle
Level Up! — Lisa + Bijan
12:30 PM — b.cycle
13octobredimanche
Hip Hop Barre — Mirna
10:45 AM — b.body
Hip Hop Hooray! — Jackie
11:30 AM — b.cycle
14octobrelundi
Buns & Guns — Gillian
8:45 AM — b.body
Tukey Burn (90 mins) — Bijan + Lisa
12:30 PM — b.cycle
15octobremardi
Mat Pilates — Lydia
7:00 AM — b.body
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
12:15 PM — b.body
Soca vs. Reggaeton — Marika
7:00 PM — b.cycle
16octobremercredi
Abs on Fire — Lydia
12:15 PM — b.body
Ladies of Hip Hop & RnB — Yan
5:30 PM — b.cycle
Sculpt Flow — Shana
5:45 PM — b.body
17octobrejeudi
Floor Barre — Anne-Julie
7:00 AM — b.body
Bootylicious Barre — Mirna
8:45 AM — b.body
Buns & Guns — Suyin
5:45 PM — b.body
Middle Eastern Mix — Jackie
6:45 PM — b.cycle
18octobrevendredi
Floor Barre — Suyin
8:45 AM — b.body
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
5:30 PM — b.body
19octobresamedi
Mat Pilates: Arms — Lydia
9:30 AM — b.body
Galantis vs. Swedish House Mafia — Jess + Jackie
11:15 AM — b.cycle
20octobredimanche
RnB Barre — Mirna
10:45 AM — b.body
21octobrelundi
Buns & Guns — Gillian
8:45 AM — b.body
Latino Flavah — Yan
12:00 PM — b.cycle
Black Swan Barre — Lydia
12:15 PM — b.body
22octobremardi
Mat Pilates — Lydia
7:00 AM — b.body
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
12:15 PM — b.body
Indie vs. Folk — Jess
5:30 PM — b.cycle
23octobremercredi
Abs on Fire — Lydia
12:15 PM — b.body
Sculpt Flow — Shana
5:45 PM — b.body
Glow Ride — Alex
6:45 PM — b.cycle
24octobrejeudi
Floor Barre — Anne-Julie
7:00 AM — b.body
Bootylicious Barre — Mirna
8:45 AM — b.body
Buns & Guns — Suyin
5:45 AM — b.body
25octobrevendredi
Floor Barre — Suyin
8:45 AM — b.body
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
5:30 PM — b.body
Throwback Tribe — Marika
5:30 PM — b.cycle
26octobresamedi
Mat Pilates: Core — Lydia
9:30 AM — b.body
Performance Party — Jess + Ryan
10:00 AM — b.cycle
Choreo Party — Jess + Ryan
11:15 AM — b.cycle
27octobredimanche
Hip Hop Barre — Mirna
10:45 AM — b.body
28octobrelundi
Buns & Guns — Gillian
8:45 AM — b.body
90s House Party — Marika
6:45 PM — b.cycle
29octobremardi
Mat Pilates — Lydia
7:00 AM — b.body
Ariana & Friends
8:45 AM — b.cycle
Bootylicious — Anne-Julie
12:15 PM — b.body
30octobremercredi
Abs on Fire — Lydia
12:15 PM — b.body
Halloween Ride — Jess
12:00 PM — b.cycle
Sculpt Flow — Shana
5:45 PM — b.body
31octobrejeudi
Halloween Ride — Nina
7:00 AM — b.cycle
Floor Barre — Anne-Julie
7:00 AM — b.body
Bootylicious Barre — Mirna
8:45 AM — b.body
Buns & Guns — Suyin
5:45 PM — b.body
1
2
/ /
Dim / Sun Lun / Mon Mar / Tue Mer / Wed Jeu / Thu Ven / Fri Sam / Sat
29
30
1octobremardi
Abs on Fire — Marie
7:00 AM — b.body
Buns & Guns — Suyin
7:00 PM — b.body
2octobremercredi
Abs & Booty — Gillian
12:15 PM — b.body
Ladies of Hip Hop — Lex
5:30 PM — b.cycle
3octobrejeudi
Pop vs. Rock — Yan
6:45 PM — b.cycle
Hip Hop Barre — Mirna
7:00 PM — b.body
4octobrevendredi
Latin Flavah — Yan
12:00 PM — b.cycle
Booty Burn — Marie
12:15 PM — b.body
TRX Bootylicious — Marie
5:30 PM — b.body
5octobresamedi
Whitney vs. Celine — Yan
9:30 AM — b.cycle
6octobredimanche
Mashups & Remixes — Yan
10:45 AM — b.cycle
7octobrelundi
8octobremardi
Abs on Fire — Marie
7:00 AM — b.body
Bruno Mars vs. Usher — Yan
6:45 PM — b.cycle
Buns & Guns — Suyin
7:00 PM — b.body
9octobremercredi
Abs & Booty — Gillian + Shana
12:15 PM — b.body
10octobrejeudi
Throwback Thursday — Arielle
7:00 AM — b.cycle
Hip Hop Barre — Mirna
7:00 PM — b.body
11octobrevendredi
Booty Burn — Marie
12:15 PM — b.body
TRX Bootylicious — Marie
5:30 PM — b.body
Hip Hop Tribe — Lex
5:30 PM — b.cycle
12octobresamedi
Remix Ride — Charlotte
10:15 AM — b.cycle
13octobredimanche
Deep House vs. Reggae — Arielle
9:30 AM — b.cycle
Abs on Fire — Michelle
11:15 AM — b.body
14octobrelundi
Sculpt Flow — Shana
5:45 PM — b.body
15octobremardi
Abs on Fire — Marie
7:00 AM — b.body
Ariana & Friends — Yan
6:45 PM — b.cycle
Buns & Guns — Suyin
7:00 PM — b.body
16octobremercredi
Abs & Booty — Gillian
12:15 PM — b.body
17octobrejeudi
Latino Vibes — Lex
12:00 PM — b.cycle
Hip Hop Barre — Mirna
7:00 PM — b.body
18octobrevendredi
Around the World — Charlotte
7:00 AM — b.cycle
Booty Burn — Marie
12:15 PM — b.body
TRX Bootylicious — Marie
5:30 PM — b.body
19octobresamedi
20octobredimanche
Nicky Romero & Friends — Arielle
9:30 AM — b.cycle
21octobrelundi
Sculpt Flow — Shana
5:45 PM — b.body
22octobremardi
Abs on Fire — Marie
7:00 AM — b.body
Beyoncé vs. Jay Z — Arielle
7:00 AM — b.cycle
Buns & Guns — Suyin
7:00 PM — b.body
23octobremercredi
Gone But Not Forgotten — Lisa
12:00 PM — b.cycle
Abs & Booty — Gillian
12:15 PM — b.body
24octobrejeudi
Throwback Thursday — Yan
6:45 PM — b.cycle
Hip Hop Barre — Mirna
7:00 PM — b.body
25octobrevendredi
Ariana Grande vs. Mariah Carey — Marie
12:15 PM — b.body
TRX Bootylicious — Marie
5:30 PM — b.body
26octobresamedi
Latino Beats — Charlotte
10:45 AM — b.cycle
27octobredimanche
Tiesto & Friends — Yan
10:45 AM — b.cycle
28octobrelundi
Sculpt Flow — Shana
5:45 PM — b.body
Boy Bands — Yan
7:00 PM — b.cycle
29octobremardi
Abs on Fire — Marie
7:00 AM — b.body
Buns & Guns — Suyin
7:00 PM — b.body
30octobremercredi
Abs & Booty — Gillian
12:15 PM — b.body
Spooky Scary Ride — Lex
5:30 PM — b.cycle
31octobrejeudi
Halloween Ride — Yan
5:30 PM — b.cycle
Halloween Ride — Yan
6:45 PM — b.cycle
Hip Hop Barre — Mirna
7:00 PM — b.body
1
2